Jim Wilson
We are here to serve all of your real estate needs!
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/73 73
Active$ 859,900
6 Beds6 Baths5,009 SqFt875 Woodruff Place Middle DR, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/17 17
Pending$ 85,000
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt5320 E 19th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/48 48
Active$ 425,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,361 SqFt13858 Keams DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/34 34
Pending$ 259,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt10227 Cumberland Pointe BLVD, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/76 76
New$ 579,500
4 Beds3 Baths3,806 SqFt1386 W County Road 600 S, Clayton, IN 46118
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/46 46
New$ 525,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,794 SqFt9557 Shelbyville RD, Indianapolis, IN 46259
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

Get Your Home Valuation Report For Free!
Find your home's value in today's market!
OPERATING TEAM
REVIEWS
Jim is an absolute professional and truly passionate about providing the best service possible. He is extremely knowledgeable and will take as much time as necessary to ensure your experience with him is rewarding. Day or night, Jim was ready and willing to make time to answer any and all questions we may have had throughout the entire purchasing process. I could not have asked for a better individual to work with and I would absolutely recommend him to anyone looking to purchase in the area.
busybossy
We just sold with Jim as our listing agent and he did a fantastic job. Starting from some home sales readiness improvements and recommendations, to great advice on timing, pricing, showing, understanding and selecting offers, inspection remediations, and closing, Jim's advice has been very valuable. We sold our home in 32 hours, with 15 showings on the first day, 5 offers, and over asking price. Compared to an appraisal just a few months ago, we doubled Jim's commission with increased selling price by following his expert guidance. Not to mention, he is a very personable guy and a good, patient communicator. He knew our neighborhood well and really helped us out. I couldn't recommend Jim more highly.
Robert Petry
EXPLORE OUR FEATURED AREAS
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/28 28

$ 290,000 1.7%
$ 295,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt7775 Rosa DR, Indianapolis, IN 46237
Condo
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/48 48

$ 715,000 1.9%
$ 729,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,076 SqFt1617 Birdsong DR, Westfield, IN 46074
Single Family Home
Listed by Marianne Piazzi of Encore Sotheby's International

- 1/22 22

$ 340,000 2.8%
$ 349,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt567 Isaiah ST, West Lafayette, IN 47906
Single Family Home
Listed by Stacy Grove of @properties

- 1/48 48

$ 730,000 4.3%
$ 700,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,493 SqFt5783 Killdeer DR, Carmel, IN 46033
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristie Smith of Indy Homes

- 1/30 30

$ 305,000 6.2%
$ 325,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt8073 Wallingwood DR, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Single Family Home
Listed by Tim O'Connor of Berkshire Hathaway Home

- 1/12 12

$ 48,000 12.7%
$ 54,999
3 Beds1 Bath1,404 SqFt208 W North ST, Kempton, IN 46049
Manufactured Home
Listed by Cassi Ostler of RE/MAX Edge

- 1/51 51

$ 585,000 0.8%
$ 589,999
5 Beds3 Baths3,325 SqFt15733 Caboose CT, Westfield, IN 46074
Single Family Home
Listed by Dejan Minoski of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/23 23

$ 442,000 1.8%
$ 449,900
5 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt5816 Summertree PL, Whitestown, IN 46075
Single Family Home
Listed by Stacy Shelburne of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/29 29

$ 250,000 3.8%
$ 260,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,618 SqFt1520 Washington ST, Columbus, IN 47201
Single Family Home
Listed by Molly Sherman of Berkshire Hathaway Home

- 1/36 36

$ 198,000 1.0%
$ 199,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,010 SqFt425 Skaggs CT, Seymour, IN 47274
Single Family Home
Listed by Mike Burrell of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/68 68

$ 320,000 4.5%
$ 335,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt5322 Montavia LN, Indianapolis, IN 46239
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/25 25

$ 220,000
$ 220,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt1232 Cypress DR, Greenfield, IN 46140
Single Family Home
Listed by Michelle Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/30 30

$ 320,000 4.5%
$ 335,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt1566 Valdarno DR, Greenwood, IN 46143
Single Family Home
Listed by Christopher Burke of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

- 1/25 25

$ 265,000
$ 264,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,446 SqFt7525 S Katherine DR, Indianapolis, IN 46217
Single Family Home
Listed by Linda Par Cer of CrossRoads Link Realty

- 1/13 13

$ 180,000 7.1%
$ 168,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,566 SqFt228 S Mound ST, Albany, IN 47320
Single Family Home
Listed by Dawn Cravens of Taflinger Real Estate Group

- 1/37 37

$ 425,000
$ 425,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,600 SqFt8210 Castleton BLVD, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Single Family Home
Listed by Steven Hayes of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/36 36

$ 329,000
$ 329,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,624 SqFt6251 W 300 S, New Palestine, IN 46163
Single Family Home
Listed by Dejan Minoski of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/42 42

$ 400,000
$ 399,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt6318 Creekview LN, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Joshua Martin of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/22 22

$ 260,000 1.8%
$ 264,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,494 SqFt8395 S Firefly DR, Pendleton, IN 46064
Single Family Home
Listed by Richard Beckham of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

- 1/32 32

$ 310,000 11.2%
$ 349,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,802 SqFt1205 E Vermont ST, Indianapolis, IN 46202
Single Family Home
Listed by Robbin Edwards of Encore Sotheby's International

- 1/65 65

$ 355,000
$ 355,000
5,662 Sqft Lot202-204 E 11th ST, Sheridan, IN 46069
Multi-Family
Listed by Dejan Minoski of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/42 42

$ 389,000
$ 389,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,840 SqFt13860 Silverbell LN, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Dejan Minoski of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/30 30

$ 417,000
$ 417,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,100 SqFt1799 Buckeye CT, Greenwood, IN 46143
Single Family Home
Listed by Janna Long of Janna Long Real Estate LLC

- 1/32 32

$ 330,000 2.9%
$ 339,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt1413 E Vermont ST, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
Listed by Steve Martin of Homeward Bound Realty LLC