Jim Wilson
We are here to serve all of your real estate needs!
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/73 73
Active$ 859,900
6 Beds6 Baths5,009 SqFt875 Woodruff Place Middle DR, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/17 17
Pending$ 85,000
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt5320 E 19th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/48 48
Active$ 425,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,361 SqFt13858 Keams DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/34 34
Pending$ 259,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt10227 Cumberland Pointe BLVD, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/76 76
New$ 579,500
4 Beds3 Baths3,806 SqFt1386 W County Road 600 S, Clayton, IN 46118
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/46 46
New$ 525,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,794 SqFt9557 Shelbyville RD, Indianapolis, IN 46259
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

Get Your Home Valuation Report For Free!
Find your home's value in today's market!
OPERATING TEAM
REVIEWS
Jim is an absolute professional and truly passionate about providing the best service possible. He is extremely knowledgeable and will take as much time as necessary to ensure your experience with him is rewarding. Day or night, Jim was ready and willing to make time to answer any and all questions we may have had throughout the entire purchasing process. I could not have asked for a better individual to work with and I would absolutely recommend him to anyone looking to purchase in the area.
busybossy
We just sold with Jim as our listing agent and he did a fantastic job. Starting from some home sales readiness improvements and recommendations, to great advice on timing, pricing, showing, understanding and selecting offers, inspection remediations, and closing, Jim's advice has been very valuable. We sold our home in 32 hours, with 15 showings on the first day, 5 offers, and over asking price. Compared to an appraisal just a few months ago, we doubled Jim's commission with increased selling price by following his expert guidance. Not to mention, he is a very personable guy and a good, patient communicator. He knew our neighborhood well and really helped us out. I couldn't recommend Jim more highly.
Robert Petry
EXPLORE OUR FEATURED AREAS
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/78 78

$ 920,000 2.3%
$ 899,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,817 SqFt14933 Spayside DR E, Noblesville, IN 46062
Single Family Home
Listed by Matthew Schumacker of eXp Realty LLC

- 1/35 35

$ 80,000
$ 80,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt450 N Concord ST, Indianapolis, IN 46222
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/22 22

$ 92,500 15.9%
$ 110,000
2 Beds1 Bath2,160 SqFt1331 W 34th ST W, Indianapolis, IN 46208
Single Family Home
Listed by Jade McGillem of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/19 19

$ 318,500 0.5%
$ 319,990
3 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt7125 Waylon WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46239
Single Family Home
Listed by Jennifer Mencias of M/I Homes of Indiana, L.P.

- 1/47 47

$ 177,500
$ 177,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt3135 Ralston AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
Listed by Krystal Menser of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/31 31

$ 210,000 7.0%
$ 225,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt8833 Jackson ST, Indianapolis, IN 46231
Single Family Home
Listed by Emily Brewer of Redfin Corporation

- 1/11 11

$ 275,000 1.8%
$ 279,900
5 Beds4 Baths3,632 SqFt8440 Adams Mills PL, Camby, IN 46113
Single Family Home
Listed by Joshua Keith of Mathis Real Estate

- 1/63 63

$ 235,000 2.1%
$ 240,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,885 SqFt1081 Us Highway 50 W, Mitchell, IN 47446
Single Family Home
Listed by Chelsea Burrell of Real Broker, LLC

$ 175,000
$ 175,000
3 Beds1 Bath2,268 SqFt1032 Groff AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46222
Single Family Home
Listed by Tyler Burgess of Values Driven Realty, Inc.

- 1/25 25

$ 200,000 4.8%
$ 210,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt308 N Market ST, Carthage, IN 46115
Single Family Home
Listed by Michelle Kelly of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/40 40

$ 510,000 3.0%
$ 495,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,637 SqFt10928 Echo Grove CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46236
Single Family Home
Listed by Joshua Carpenter of Trueblood Real Estate

- 1/9 9

$ 179,000 0.1%
$ 178,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt8045 Briarwood DR, Indianapolis, IN 46227
Single Family Home
Listed by Kelly Wood of RE/MAX At The Crossing

$ 288,000 11.4%
$ 325,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,414 SqFt5120 E Pleasant Run Parkway North DR, Indianapolis, IN 46219
Single Family Home
Listed by Patrick Watkins of Mike Watkins Real Estate Group

- 1/40 40

$ 290,000 3.3%
$ 300,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt2045 Morning Light LN, Greenwood, IN 46143
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/7 7

$ 130,000
$ 130,000
0.23 Acres9996 Jasper CT, Noblesville, IN 46060
Vacant Land
Listed by Chris Oukada of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/26 26

$ 140,000
$ 140,000
1 Bed1 Bath1,080 SqFt2933 S East ST, Indianapolis, IN 46225
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/45 45

$ 556,740 2.1%
$ 568,900
3 Beds3 Baths3,182 SqFt8730 Vintner WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristi Gaynor of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/25 25

$ 210,000 4.5%
$ 219,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt307 Jodi DR, Brownstown, IN 47220
Single Family Home
Listed by Bethany Rust of Real Broker, LLC

$ 270,000 1.8%
$ 274,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt1664 Vidalia CT, Greenwood, IN 46143
Condo
Listed by LingLing Hu of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

- 1/27 27

$ 341,000 1.8%
$ 334,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt5767 Scotland ST, Indianapolis, IN 46234
Single Family Home
Listed by Jonathan Steinbach of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/35 35

$ 255,000 5.6%
$ 269,999
3 Beds2 Baths984 SqFt1912 E 66th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46220
Single Family Home
Listed by Tyler Angel of Indyvestors Real Estate LLC

- 1/32 32

$ 354,900 0.8%
$ 357,900
3 Beds2 Baths2,290 SqFt916 Poplar Cove CT, Brownstown, IN 47220
Single Family Home
Listed by Jen Richardson of Berkshire Hathaway Home

- 1/32 32

$ 418,800 0.9%
$ 414,900
3 Beds3 Baths3,768 SqFt5245 Rosebrock LN, Indianapolis, IN 46217
Single Family Home
Listed by Adam Terrell of Doc Real Estate, Inc

- 1/53 53

$ 255,000
$ 255,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,023 SqFt8040 Maple Stream BLVD, Indianapolis, IN 46217
Single Family Home
Listed by Deborah Abel of Keller Williams Indy Metro S