Jim Wilson
We are here to serve all of your real estate needs!
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/73 73
Active$ 859,900
6 Beds6 Baths5,009 SqFt875 Woodruff Place Middle DR, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/17 17
Pending$ 85,000
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt5320 E 19th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/48 48
Active$ 425,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,361 SqFt13858 Keams DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/34 34
Pending$ 259,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt10227 Cumberland Pointe BLVD, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/76 76
New$ 579,500
4 Beds3 Baths3,806 SqFt1386 W County Road 600 S, Clayton, IN 46118
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/46 46
New$ 525,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,794 SqFt9557 Shelbyville RD, Indianapolis, IN 46259
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

Get Your Home Valuation Report For Free!
Find your home's value in today's market!
OPERATING TEAM
REVIEWS
Jim is an absolute professional and truly passionate about providing the best service possible. He is extremely knowledgeable and will take as much time as necessary to ensure your experience with him is rewarding. Day or night, Jim was ready and willing to make time to answer any and all questions we may have had throughout the entire purchasing process. I could not have asked for a better individual to work with and I would absolutely recommend him to anyone looking to purchase in the area.
busybossy
We just sold with Jim as our listing agent and he did a fantastic job. Starting from some home sales readiness improvements and recommendations, to great advice on timing, pricing, showing, understanding and selecting offers, inspection remediations, and closing, Jim's advice has been very valuable. We sold our home in 32 hours, with 15 showings on the first day, 5 offers, and over asking price. Compared to an appraisal just a few months ago, we doubled Jim's commission with increased selling price by following his expert guidance. Not to mention, he is a very personable guy and a good, patient communicator. He knew our neighborhood well and really helped us out. I couldn't recommend Jim more highly.
Robert Petry
EXPLORE OUR FEATURED AREAS
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/8 8

$ 121,536 6.3%
$ 114,375
3 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt7572 Wymm LN, Pendleton, IN 46064
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 131,970 2.2%
$ 134,970
3 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt14425 Black Farm Dr DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/7 7

$ 119,085 4.9%
$ 125,216
3 Beds3 Baths1,862 SqFt14409 Black Farm Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/8 8

$ 137,500 1.7%
$ 139,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt533 Sunblest Blvd S, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/4 4

$ 111,200 3.2%
$ 114,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,756 SqFt14804 Fawn Hollow LN, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 80,000 3.5%
$ 82,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt2006 Acorn RD, Franklin, IN 46131
Single Family Home
Listed by David Ebeyer of Ebeyer Realty, LLC

- 1/9 9

$ 129,000 0.7%
$ 129,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt12249 E Harvest Glen DR, Indianapolis, IN 46229
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 142,500 3.0%
$ 146,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt5837 Mill Oak DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/8 8

$ 160,000 1.5%
$ 157,620
4 Beds3 Baths3,207 SqFt12407 Rose Haven DR, Indianapolis, IN 46140
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 162,500 1.5%
$ 164,900
3 Beds2 Baths3,190 SqFt9025 Split Tree CT, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Single Family Home
Listed by Jeff Van Utt of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

- 1/10 10

$ 119,310 3.4%
$ 123,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,214 SqFt7348 Blue Creek S. DR, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 122,500 0.3%
$ 122,900
2 Beds1 Bath1,570 SqFt1803 E 66th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46220
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/7 7

$ 128,000
$ 128,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,946 SqFt5225 Leone PL, Indianapolis, IN 46226
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 136,500 2.4%
$ 139,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt315 Granger CT, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

$ 134,990 2.9%
$ 138,995
3 Beds3 Baths2,157 SqFt306 Sandy Pointe LN, Fortville, IN 46040
Single Family Home
Listed by Kevin Elson of Davis Realty, Inc.

- 1/8 8

$ 214,300 1.7%
$ 217,900
5 Beds3 Baths3,397 SqFt1637 Woodstock Drive DR, Brownsburg, IN 46112
Single Family Home
Listed by Pete Setcoski of Real Estate Doc

$ 167,985 3.4%
$ 173,985
4 Beds3 Baths3,561 SqFt6175 Palomar CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46234
Single Family Home
Listed by Joshua Wilson of Distinctive Properties, Inc.

- 1/8 8

$ 108,000 1.7%
$ 109,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,875 SqFt5081 Vantage Point RD, Avon, IN 46123
Condo
Listed by Chris Castetter of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/8 8

$ 116,000 0.9%
$ 117,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt9712 Anson, Fishers, IN 46038
Condo
Listed by Jodi Bratch of Indiana Vintage Realty

$ 75,900
$ 75,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt3510 N Galeston AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46235
Single Family Home
Listed by Linda Suesz of F.C. Tucker Company

$ 117,000 2.4%
$ 119,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,415 SqFt7303 Trestle Way CT, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Single Family Home
Listed by Scott Meyers of Blue Ribbon Real Estate, LLC

- 1/5 5

$ 99,000 0.9%
$ 99,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,252 SqFt12110 N Dunbar CRK, Indianapolis, IN 46229
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/7 7

$ 89,000 6.2%
$ 94,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt1961 N Schwier DR, Indianapolis, IN 46229
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/26 26

$ 267,000
$ 267,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt8431 Lawrence AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46239
Single Family Home
Listed by Leticia Latinovich of Real Broker, LLC