Jim Wilson
We are here to serve all of your real estate needs!
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/73 73
New$ 859,900
6 Beds6 Baths5,009 SqFt875 Woodruff Place Middle DR, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/17 17
Pending$ 85,000
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt5320 E 19th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/48 48
Active$ 425,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,361 SqFt13858 Keams DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/34 34
Pending$ 259,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt10227 Cumberland Pointe BLVD, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/42 42
Open Sat 12PM-2PM$ 275,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt7141 Bracken LN, Indianapolis, IN 46239
Single Family Home
Listed by Logan Sanford of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/41 41
Open Sat 12PM-2PM$ 699,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt1870 E 106th ST, Carmel, IN 46032
Single Family Home
Listed by Jacob Purichia of Real Broker, LLC

Get Your Home Valuation Report For Free!
Find your home's value in today's market!
OPERATING TEAM
REVIEWS
Jim is an absolute professional and truly passionate about providing the best service possible. He is extremely knowledgeable and will take as much time as necessary to ensure your experience with him is rewarding. Day or night, Jim was ready and willing to make time to answer any and all questions we may have had throughout the entire purchasing process. I could not have asked for a better individual to work with and I would absolutely recommend him to anyone looking to purchase in the area.
busybossy
We just sold with Jim as our listing agent and he did a fantastic job. Starting from some home sales readiness improvements and recommendations, to great advice on timing, pricing, showing, understanding and selecting offers, inspection remediations, and closing, Jim's advice has been very valuable. We sold our home in 32 hours, with 15 showings on the first day, 5 offers, and over asking price. Compared to an appraisal just a few months ago, we doubled Jim's commission with increased selling price by following his expert guidance. Not to mention, he is a very personable guy and a good, patient communicator. He knew our neighborhood well and really helped us out. I couldn't recommend Jim more highly.
Robert Petry
EXPLORE OUR FEATURED AREAS
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/42 42

$ 284,900
$ 284,900
4 Beds3 Baths3,274 SqFt3225 Capsella LN, Indianapolis, IN 46203
Single Family Home
Listed by Rochelle Perkins of Garnet Group

$ 250,000 2.0%
$ 255,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,810 SqFt7231 Barnwell PL, Indianapolis, IN 46217
Single Family Home
Listed by Arjun Dhital of Serving You Realty

- 1/30 30

$ 218,000
$ 218,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt329 N Park AVE, Martinsville, IN 46151
Single Family Home
Listed by Debra Watson of Innovative Home Realty

- 1/47 47

$ 455,000 1.1%
$ 459,900
4 Beds3 Baths3,928 SqFt3231 Overlook CT, Columbus, IN 47203
Single Family Home
Listed by Avery Garrett of Streamlined Realty

- 1/28 28

$ 254,900
$ 254,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt9652 Beckett ST, Avon, IN 46123
Condo
Listed by Rosie Berzenye of T&H Realty Services, Inc.

- 1/21 21

$ 264,000
$ 264,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,210 SqFt8945 Poppy LN, Indianapolis, IN 46231
Single Family Home
Listed by Shelby Farrar of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

- 1/36 36

$ 315,000 14.8%
$ 369,900
3 Beds2 Baths3,230 SqFt2092 N 250 E, Rushville, IN 46173
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Valerie Fields of Exodus Realty

- 1/25 25

$ 380,000 1.3%
$ 375,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt1130 Constitution DR, Edinburgh, IN 46124
Single Family Home
Listed by Karl Vierling of Carpenter, REALTORS®

- 1/62 62

$ 550,000
$ 550,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,889 SqFt18823 Cromarty CIR, Noblesville, IN 46062
Single Family Home
Listed by Shawn Nugent of Highgarden Real Estate

- 1/29 29

$ 413,000 2.8%
$ 425,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt2044 Suda DR, Indianapolis, IN 46280
Single Family Home
Listed by Darrin Gosser of Doc Real Estate, Inc

- 1/37 37

$ 279,000
$ 279,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,415 SqFt2670 Marjorie LN, Plainfield, IN 46168
Townhouse
Listed by Todd Messer of @properties

- 1/26 26

$ 230,000 0.4%
$ 231,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt620 Carol DR, Greenwood, IN 46143
Single Family Home
Listed by Jonathan Chavez Figueroa of Chavez Realty LLC

- 1/25 25

$ 220,000 6.4%
$ 235,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,068 SqFt902 Rossville AVE, Frankfort, IN 46041
Single Family Home
Listed by Jennifer Lane of Homeward Bound Realty LLC

- 1/49 49

$ 310,000
$ 310,000
0.26 Acres Lot513 E Pearl ST, Greenwood, IN 46143
Multi-Family
Listed by Tyler Angel of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

- 1/54 54

$ 292,000 2.0%
$ 297,998
3 Beds2 Baths1,415 SqFt8524 Goldfinch RD, Brownsburg, IN 46112
Townhouse
Listed by Seija Brown of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/29 29

$ 275,000 3.5%
$ 285,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt3122 Village Park North DR, Carmel, IN 46033
Single Family Home
Listed by Neil Scott of Ever Real Estate, LLC

- 1/36 36

$ 290,000
$ 289,999
3 Beds3 Baths1,742 SqFt2302 Ashton LN, Greenwood, IN 46143
Single Family Home
Listed by Yamen Al laban of Trueblood Real Estate

- 1/26 26

$ 231,000 2.7%
$ 225,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt8815 Coronado CT, Indianapolis, IN 46234
Single Family Home
Listed by Kimberly Papp of Key Exchange Real Estate

- 1/9 9

$ 225,000 2.2%
$ 230,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt2009 Jason DR, Lebanon, IN 46052
Single Family Home
Listed by Heather Hemphill of Key Realty Indiana

- 1/43 43

$ 365,000
$ 365,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,933 SqFt7532 Camelback DR, Indianapolis, IN 46250
Single Family Home
Listed by Dustin Branum of BLK Key Realty

- 1/15 15

$ 80,000 0.1%
$ 79,900
2 Beds1 Bath1,792 SqFt3832 E 10th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
Listed by Andres Rodriguez of Rodriguez Real Estate Group

- 1/34 34

$ 430,000 1.1%
$ 435,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt14901 Windmill DR, Carmel, IN 46033
Single Family Home
Listed by Jared Cowan of eXp Realty, LLC

- 1/31 31

$ 285,000
$ 285,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt807 Oak CT, Greenfield, IN 46140
Single Family Home
Listed by Jason Snider of J. Snider Real Estate

- 1/28 28

$ 368,000 3.1%
$ 379,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt5655 Rosslyn AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46220
Single Family Home
Listed by Zachary Williams of eXp Realty, LLC