Jim Wilson
We are here to serve all of your real estate needs!
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/73 73
New$ 859,900
6 Beds6 Baths5,009 SqFt875 Woodruff Place Middle DR, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/17 17
Pending$ 85,000
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt5320 E 19th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/48 48
Active$ 425,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,361 SqFt13858 Keams DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/34 34
Pending$ 259,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt10227 Cumberland Pointe BLVD, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/42 42
Open Sat 12PM-2PM$ 275,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt7141 Bracken LN, Indianapolis, IN 46239
Single Family Home
Listed by Logan Sanford of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/41 41
Open Sat 12PM-2PM$ 699,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt1870 E 106th ST, Carmel, IN 46032
Single Family Home
Listed by Jacob Purichia of Real Broker, LLC

Get Your Home Valuation Report For Free!
Find your home's value in today's market!
OPERATING TEAM
REVIEWS
Jim is an absolute professional and truly passionate about providing the best service possible. He is extremely knowledgeable and will take as much time as necessary to ensure your experience with him is rewarding. Day or night, Jim was ready and willing to make time to answer any and all questions we may have had throughout the entire purchasing process. I could not have asked for a better individual to work with and I would absolutely recommend him to anyone looking to purchase in the area.
busybossy
We just sold with Jim as our listing agent and he did a fantastic job. Starting from some home sales readiness improvements and recommendations, to great advice on timing, pricing, showing, understanding and selecting offers, inspection remediations, and closing, Jim's advice has been very valuable. We sold our home in 32 hours, with 15 showings on the first day, 5 offers, and over asking price. Compared to an appraisal just a few months ago, we doubled Jim's commission with increased selling price by following his expert guidance. Not to mention, he is a very personable guy and a good, patient communicator. He knew our neighborhood well and really helped us out. I couldn't recommend Jim more highly.
Robert Petry
EXPLORE OUR FEATURED AREAS
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/62 62

$ 925,000
$ 925,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,804 SqFt5401 N Illinois ST, Indianapolis, IN 46208
Single Family Home
Listed by Matt McLaughlin of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/26 26

$ 574,000
$ 574,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,391 SqFt1679 Axle WAY, Westfield, IN 46074
Single Family Home
Listed by Justin Steill of Berkshire Hathaway Home

- 1/47 47

$ 479,000 2.0%
$ 489,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,786 SqFt6543 Eagles Nest LN, Mccordsville, IN 46055
Single Family Home
Listed by Elisabeth Lugar of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

- 1/23 23

$ 165,000 2.9%
$ 170,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,232 SqFt14 James CT, Brownsburg, IN 46112
Single Family Home
Listed by Maria Ridenour of Ridenour Real Estate Services,

$ 210,000 4.5%
$ 220,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt6820 Doris DR, Indianapolis, IN 46214
Single Family Home
Listed by Merribeth Burns of Dollars and Sense Real Estate

- 1/30 30

$ 249,900
$ 249,900
2 Beds3 Baths1,628 SqFt7628 Briarstone LN, Indianapolis, IN 46227
Condo
Listed by Malinda Springston of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/28 28

$ 259,585
$ 259,585
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt1414 Hardin ST, Fortville, IN 46040
Single Family Home
Listed by Erin Hundley of Compass Indiana, LLC

- 1/40 40

$ 315,000
$ 315,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,474 SqFt7255 W Us Highway 36, Middletown, IN 47356
Single Family Home
Listed by Rachelle (Shelly) Hughes of Indy A-Team Realty

- 1/23 23

$ 150,000 0.1%
$ 149,900
2 Beds1 Bath1,214 SqFt2442 Ethel AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46208
Single Family Home
Listed by Shannon Adair of Canon Real Estate Services LLC

$ 370,000 1.4%
$ 364,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,602 SqFt7713 Sherry LN, Brownsburg, IN 46112
Single Family Home
Listed by Matthew Reffeitt of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

- 1/3 3

$ 69,000 9.8%
$ 76,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt6626 E 46th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46226
Single Family Home
Listed by Jose Roman Lopez Vinas of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/22 22

$ 310,000
$ 310,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt6811 Wild Cherry DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Donna Perry of RE/MAX At The Crossing

- 1/35 35

$ 405,000
$ 405,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt13167 N Departure BLVD E, Camby, IN 46113
Single Family Home
Listed by Elle Winslow of The Stewart Home Group

- 1/38 38

$ 250,000 5.6%
$ 264,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt133 Fountain DR, Mooresville, IN 46158
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda LaVullis of Carpenter, REALTORS®

- 1/26 26

$ 230,000
$ 230,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt7831 E Vermont ST, Indianapolis, IN 46219
Single Family Home
Listed by Jess Martin of Maywright Property Co.

- 1/51 51

$ 425,000
$ 425,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt3594 Tahoe RD, Carmel, IN 46033
Single Family Home
Listed by Karin VanVleet of eXp Realty, LLC

- 1/2 2

$ 295,000
$ 295,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt11377 Meadows DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Jeff Kucic of Engel & Volkers

- 1/33 33

$ 440,000 1.3%
$ 434,175
4 Beds3 Baths3,342 SqFt9123 Behner Brook DR, Indianapolis, IN 46250
Single Family Home
Listed by Lisa McCoy of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

- 1/45 45

$ 400,000 9.1%
$ 440,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,179 SqFt12868 Mondavi DR, Fishers, IN 46037
Single Family Home
Listed by Alison Shailes of eXp Realty, LLC

- 1/71 71

$ 440,000
$ 440,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,648 SqFt2288 Broadmoor LN, Columbus, IN 47203
Single Family Home
Listed by Brigette Nolting of RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

- 1/7 7

$ 25,000 21.9%
$ 32,000
0.75 Acres1070 E Mohican TRL, Greensburg, IN 47240
Vacant Land
Listed by Rebecca Skeel of Carpenter, REALTORS®

- 1/68 68

$ 285,000 3.4%
$ 295,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,427 SqFt11842 Halle DR, Indianapolis, IN 46229
Single Family Home
Listed by Chanda Johnson of Maywright Property Co.

- 1/19 19

$ 162,000 1.8%
$ 165,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt332 S Walcott ST, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
Listed by Patrick Keller of CrestPoint Real Estate

- 1/34 34

$ 212,000 3.4%
$ 219,500
4 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt110 S Conger ST, IN 47272
Single Family Home
Listed by Laurin Smith of Lincoln Realty, Inc.