Jim Wilson
We are here to serve all of your real estate needs!
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/73 73
Active$ 859,900
6 Beds6 Baths5,009 SqFt875 Woodruff Place Middle DR, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/17 17
Pending$ 85,000
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt5320 E 19th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/48 48
Active$ 425,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,361 SqFt13858 Keams DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/34 34
Pending$ 259,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt10227 Cumberland Pointe BLVD, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/76 76
New$ 579,500
4 Beds3 Baths3,806 SqFt1386 W County Road 600 S, Clayton, IN 46118
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/46 46
New$ 525,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,794 SqFt9557 Shelbyville RD, Indianapolis, IN 46259
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

Get Your Home Valuation Report For Free!
Find your home's value in today's market!
OPERATING TEAM
REVIEWS
Jim is an absolute professional and truly passionate about providing the best service possible. He is extremely knowledgeable and will take as much time as necessary to ensure your experience with him is rewarding. Day or night, Jim was ready and willing to make time to answer any and all questions we may have had throughout the entire purchasing process. I could not have asked for a better individual to work with and I would absolutely recommend him to anyone looking to purchase in the area.
busybossy
We just sold with Jim as our listing agent and he did a fantastic job. Starting from some home sales readiness improvements and recommendations, to great advice on timing, pricing, showing, understanding and selecting offers, inspection remediations, and closing, Jim's advice has been very valuable. We sold our home in 32 hours, with 15 showings on the first day, 5 offers, and over asking price. Compared to an appraisal just a few months ago, we doubled Jim's commission with increased selling price by following his expert guidance. Not to mention, he is a very personable guy and a good, patient communicator. He knew our neighborhood well and really helped us out. I couldn't recommend Jim more highly.
Robert Petry
EXPLORE OUR FEATURED AREAS
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/2 2

$ 60,000 14.2%
$ 69,900
2 Beds1 Bath700 SqFt321 E Monroe ST, Fortville, IN 46040
Single Family Home
Listed by Jeffery Ratliff of Ratliff Realtors, Co.

- 1/26 26

$ 298,500 3.7%
$ 310,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,706 SqFt2516 N Park AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46205
Single Family Home
Listed by Mallorie Wilson of The Real Estate Group

- 1/30 30

$ 197,000 1.5%
$ 200,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt4027 S Stonebridge CT, New Palestine, IN 46163
Single Family Home
Listed by Jeffrey Cloyd of RE/MAX Advanced Realty

- 1/24 24

$ 269,000 2.2%
$ 275,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt13494 Forum Meadows DR, Carmel, IN 46033
Single Family Home
Listed by Keith Albrecht of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/46 46

$ 230,000
$ 229,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,293 SqFt6034 W Eland DR, New Palestine, IN 46163
Single Family Home
Listed by Mark Gill of Berkshire Hathaway Home

- 1/22 22

$ 103,500 5.0%
$ 109,000
8,712 Sqft Lot8142/8144 E 45th ST, Lawrence, IN 46226
Single Family Home
Listed by Barbara Bade of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

- 1/20 20

$ 247,780 17.4%
$ 299,900
9.53 Acres3203 State Road 32, Noblesville, IN 46062
Vacant Land
Listed by Robert Mueller of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/14 14

$ 143,750 4.1%
$ 149,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,543 SqFt12580 Trester LN, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Heather Dickerson of Matlock Realty Group

- 1/24 24

$ 138,200 3.3%
$ 142,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt8881 Glass Chimney Ln, Fishers, IN 46037
Single Family Home
Listed by Allen Williams of ERA Real Estate Links

- 1/24 24

$ 205,000 2.3%
$ 209,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,427 SqFt10700 Alyssa WAY, Fishers, IN 46037
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Johnson of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/24 24

$ 345,000 1.4%
$ 349,900
4 Beds3 Baths4,020 SqFt13341 Alston DR, Fishers, IN 46037
Single Family Home
Listed by Christine Hendricks of Ready To Call Home, LLC

- 1/20 20

$ 202,500 3.3%
$ 209,500
3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt18836 Long Walk LN, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Gail Nowicki of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/10 10

$ 71,900 4.0%
$ 74,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt3635 N Kercheval DR, Indianapolis, IN 46226
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 52,000 1.9%
$ 53,000
3 Beds1 Bath982 SqFt3816 N Hartman DR, Indianapolis, IN 46226
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/7 7

$ 248,625 0.1%
$ 248,900
3 Beds3 Baths3,404 SqFt6131 First Watch WAY, Mccordsville, IN 46055
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 145,000 2.0%
$ 147,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt309 Granger CT, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 142,000 2.0%
$ 144,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt13352 Allegiance DR, Fishers, IN 46037
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 309,000 6.3%
$ 329,900
4 Beds3 Baths3,816 SqFt6133 Terra LN, Mccordsville, IN 46055
Single Family Home
Listed by Rick Newell of RE/MAX Advantage Realty

- 1/2 2

$ 249,900
$ 249,900
4 Beds3 Baths3,394 SqFt7546 Broadleaf LN, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Pamela Butler of Berkshire Hathaway Home

- 1/10 10

$ 151,000 1.6%
$ 153,500
4 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt11131 Settlers CT, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 141,000 2.8%
$ 145,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt12243 Blue Sky DR, Fishers, IN 46037
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 210,000 3.7%
$ 218,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,133 SqFt1443 Sarazen CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46239
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

$ 75,000
$ 75,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt1000 N Reserve, Muncie, IN 47303
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 154,700 3.2%
$ 149,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt7405 S Blue Creek DR, Indianapolis, IN 4904
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties