Jim Wilson
We are here to serve all of your real estate needs!
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/73 73
Active$ 859,900
6 Beds6 Baths5,009 SqFt875 Woodruff Place Middle DR, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/17 17
Pending$ 85,000
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt5320 E 19th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/48 48
Active$ 425,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,361 SqFt13858 Keams DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/34 34
Pending$ 259,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt10227 Cumberland Pointe BLVD, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/76 76
New$ 579,500
4 Beds3 Baths3,806 SqFt1386 W County Road 600 S, Clayton, IN 46118
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/46 46
New$ 525,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,794 SqFt9557 Shelbyville RD, Indianapolis, IN 46259
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

Get Your Home Valuation Report For Free!
Find your home's value in today's market!
OPERATING TEAM
REVIEWS
Jim is an absolute professional and truly passionate about providing the best service possible. He is extremely knowledgeable and will take as much time as necessary to ensure your experience with him is rewarding. Day or night, Jim was ready and willing to make time to answer any and all questions we may have had throughout the entire purchasing process. I could not have asked for a better individual to work with and I would absolutely recommend him to anyone looking to purchase in the area.
busybossy
We just sold with Jim as our listing agent and he did a fantastic job. Starting from some home sales readiness improvements and recommendations, to great advice on timing, pricing, showing, understanding and selecting offers, inspection remediations, and closing, Jim's advice has been very valuable. We sold our home in 32 hours, with 15 showings on the first day, 5 offers, and over asking price. Compared to an appraisal just a few months ago, we doubled Jim's commission with increased selling price by following his expert guidance. Not to mention, he is a very personable guy and a good, patient communicator. He knew our neighborhood well and really helped us out. I couldn't recommend Jim more highly.
Robert Petry
EXPLORE OUR FEATURED AREAS
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/32 32

$ 389,900 2.5%
$ 399,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,313 SqFt963 Ogala DR, Westfield, IN 46074
Single Family Home
Listed by Stephen Ashpaugh of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/57 57

$ 510,000 3.8%
$ 529,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,316 SqFt118 Provenance BLVD, West Lafayette, IN 47906
Single Family Home
Listed by Michael Botkin of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

- 1/31 31

$ 475,000
$ 475,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,902 SqFt8866 Lambert CT, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Caroline Coffey of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/30 30

$ 380,000 2.5%
$ 389,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,422 SqFt17028 Loch CIR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Meyer of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/19 19

$ 285,000 7.6%
$ 264,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt8243 S Rising Sun DR, Pendleton, IN 46064
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/30 30

$ 173,500 0.8%
$ 174,900
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt236 S Adams ST, Pendleton, IN 46064
Single Family Home
Listed by Kathleen Niemann of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/2 2

$ 140,000 17.6%
$ 170,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt211 Adams ST, Pendleton, IN 46064
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/23 23

$ 315,000 4.0%
$ 303,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt10005 Beam Ridge DR, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Single Family Home
Listed by Bill Foxworthy of Carpenter, REALTORS®

- 1/40 40

$ 290,000 7.4%
$ 270,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt1915 Colt RD, Indianapolis, IN 46227
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/30 30

$ 300,000 29.4%
$ 425,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,446 SqFt295 N Main ST, Zionsville, IN 46077
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/31 31

$ 380,000 2.5%
$ 389,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,068 SqFt844 Bridle CT, Carmel, IN 46032
Single Family Home
Listed by Chandra Sekhar Alokam of Forthright Real Estate

- 1/34 34

$ 376,000 5.9%
$ 355,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt240 Saddlebrook CT, Zionsville, IN 46077
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/33 33

$ 240,000 2.1%
$ 235,000
7,405 Sqft Lot5310 E 13th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46219
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/26 26

$ 131,000 9.2%
$ 120,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt5441 E 19th PL, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/23 23

$ 135,000 6.8%
$ 144,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt211 Adams ST, Pendleton, IN 46064
Single Family Home
Listed by Julie Schnepp of RE/MAX Legacy

- 1/47 47

$ 520,000 7.2%
$ 485,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,377 SqFt10841 Bittersweet LN, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/18 18

$ 226,000 0.5%
$ 224,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt2710 Big Bear LN, Indianapolis, IN 46217
Commercial
Listed by Harvir Kaur of Carpenter, REALTORS®

- 1/23 23

$ 240,000
$ 240,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,502 SqFt9437 Tanhurst DR, Indianapolis, IN 46250
Condo, Townhouse
Listed by Becky Rogers of RE/MAX At The Crossing

- 1/10 10

$ 40,000 11.1%
$ 45,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,189 SqFt1124 W 3rd ST, Anderson, IN 46016
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/35 35

$ 221,000 10.5%
$ 200,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt5335 Thornleigh DR, Indianapolis, IN 46226
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/6 6

$ 99,000 9.9%
$ 109,900
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt212 E High ST, Fortville, IN 46040
Single Family Home
Listed by Roy Wilson of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/49 49

$ 572,000 7.9%
$ 529,900
4 Beds4 Baths4,476 SqFt5786 Coopers Hawk DR, Carmel, IN 46033
Single Family Home
Listed by Lynn Wheeler of Berkshire Hathaway Home

- 1/30 30

$ 245,000 11.6%
$ 219,500
3 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt9194 W Paddleboat LN, Pendleton, IN 46064
Single Family Home
Listed by Kelly Hexamer of Highgarden Real Estate

- 1/33 33

$ 300,000 1.7%
$ 295,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt10936 Trailwood DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Roger Lundy of Keller Williams Indpls Metro N