Jim Wilson
We are here to serve all of your real estate needs!
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/73 73
Active$ 859,900
6 Beds6 Baths5,009 SqFt875 Woodruff Place Middle DR, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/17 17
Pending$ 85,000
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt5320 E 19th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/48 48
Active$ 425,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,361 SqFt13858 Keams DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/34 34
Pending$ 259,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt10227 Cumberland Pointe BLVD, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/76 76
New$ 579,500
4 Beds3 Baths3,806 SqFt1386 W County Road 600 S, Clayton, IN 46118
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/46 46
New$ 525,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,794 SqFt9557 Shelbyville RD, Indianapolis, IN 46259
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

Get Your Home Valuation Report For Free!
Find your home's value in today's market!
OPERATING TEAM
REVIEWS
Jim is an absolute professional and truly passionate about providing the best service possible. He is extremely knowledgeable and will take as much time as necessary to ensure your experience with him is rewarding. Day or night, Jim was ready and willing to make time to answer any and all questions we may have had throughout the entire purchasing process. I could not have asked for a better individual to work with and I would absolutely recommend him to anyone looking to purchase in the area.
busybossy
We just sold with Jim as our listing agent and he did a fantastic job. Starting from some home sales readiness improvements and recommendations, to great advice on timing, pricing, showing, understanding and selecting offers, inspection remediations, and closing, Jim's advice has been very valuable. We sold our home in 32 hours, with 15 showings on the first day, 5 offers, and over asking price. Compared to an appraisal just a few months ago, we doubled Jim's commission with increased selling price by following his expert guidance. Not to mention, he is a very personable guy and a good, patient communicator. He knew our neighborhood well and really helped us out. I couldn't recommend Jim more highly.
Robert Petry
EXPLORE OUR FEATURED AREAS
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/43 43

$ 205,000 7.9%
$ 190,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,992 SqFt8330 Berrybush LN #7A, Indianapolis, IN 46234
Condo, Townhouse
Listed by Kasandra Franklin of Carpenter, REALTORS®

- 1/16 16

$ 92,500 6.6%
$ 99,000
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt446 Illinois ST, Fortville, IN 46040
Single Family Home
Listed by Erin Lowder of Berkshire Hathaway Home

- 1/52 52

$ 528,000 1.1%
$ 534,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,102 SqFt10462 Robinwood CT, Zionsville, IN 46077
Single Family Home
Listed by Gary Angstadt of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

- 1/42 42

$ 406,000 2.0%
$ 398,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,963 SqFt4307 Worchester CT, Carmel, IN 46033
Single Family Home
Listed by Rebecca Cronin of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/39 39

$ 515,500 1.8%
$ 524,990
5 Beds5 Baths3,797 SqFt18343 Lake Winds DR, Westfield, IN 46074
Single Family Home
Listed by Elisabeth Lugar of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

- 1/54 54

$ 360,000
$ 360,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,588 SqFt13651 Wendessa DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Shannon Gilbert of Highgarden Real Estate

- 1/46 46

$ 600,000 1.6%
$ 610,000
4 Beds5 Baths4,354 SqFt637 Silver Wraith CT, Zionsville, IN 46077
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristen Hale of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/7 7

$ 1,350,000 10.0%
$ 1,500,000
4.28 Acres5601 Sunset LN, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Vacant Land
Listed by Joe Everhart of Everhart Studio, Ltd.

- 1/44 44

$ 357,000 6.0%
$ 379,900
4 Beds3 Baths3,733 SqFt8491 Admirals Landing Way, Indianapolis, IN 46236
Single Family Home
Listed by Bronson R. Jones of Jones Real Estate Group, LLC

- 1/10 10

$ 327,500 2.2%
$ 334,990
4 Beds4 Baths3,450 SqFt673 Burgess Hill PASS, Westfield, IN 46074
Single Family Home
Listed by Lisa Meulbroek of Liberty Real Estate, LLC.

- 1/42 42

$ 495,000 0.8%
$ 499,000
4 Beds5 Baths7,145 SqFt5985 Summerbrook CT, Carmel, IN 46033
Single Family Home
Listed by Guangsheng Yang of Sunshine Realty, LLC

- 1/48 48

$ 700,000 5.4%
$ 739,900
6 Beds5 Baths6,681 SqFt13873 Waterway BLVD, Fishers, IN 46040
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristie Smith of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

- 1/48 48

$ 4,000,000 31.0%
$ 5,800,000
6 Beds13 Baths20,710 SqFt5799 Sunset LN, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Single Family Home
Listed by Mark Zukerman of Encore Sotheby's International

- 1/26 26

$ 212,000 3.4%
$ 205,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt9211 Allisonwood DR, Indianapolis, IN 46250
Single Family Home
Listed by Andrew Liechty of F.C. Tucker Company

- 1/25 25

$ 185,000
$ 185,000
4 Beds2 Baths3,354 SqFt1324 N Leland AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46219
Single Family Home
Listed by Josh Monteith of Monteith-Legault Real Estate C

- 1/21 21

$ 153,500 4.0%
$ 159,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt417 Grovewood DR, Beech Grove, IN 46107
Single Family Home
Listed by Mark Wilson of Wilson Pinnacle Real Estate

- 1/40 40

$ 373,000 3.6%
$ 359,995
3 Beds3 Baths4,330 SqFt17195 Americana XING, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Clay Burris of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

- 1/25 25

$ 362,000 1.9%
$ 369,065
5 Beds4 Baths4,699 SqFt4714 Kintz DR, Indianapolis, IN 46239
Single Family Home
Listed by Robert VanHook of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

- 1/8 8

$ 382,000 6.6%
$ 409,175
5 Beds6 Baths4,544 SqFt10501 Sanford CT, Fishers, IN 46040
Single Family Home
Listed by Penny Dunn of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

- 1/26 26

$ 181,500 0.9%
$ 179,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt8243 S Rising Sun DR, Pendleton, IN 46064
Single Family Home
Listed by Wendy Gillespie of F.C. Tucker Company

$ 140,000 17.6%
$ 169,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt5016 Primrose AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46205
Single Family Home
Listed by Eli Skinner of Simplify Real Estate

- 1/37 37

$ 306,000 1.3%
$ 309,900
5 Beds3 Baths3,184 SqFt15690 Eastpark DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Shannon Alva of Carpenter, REALTORS®

- 1/11 11

$ 163,000 1.2%
$ 164,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt19576 Windwood Pkwy, Noblesville, IN 46062
Single Family Home
Listed by Elizabeth Erwin of Havens LLC

- 1/11 11

$ 214,265 2.2%
$ 219,185
2 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt6110 Rockdell DR, Indianapolis, IN 46237
Commercial
Listed by Cassie Newman of M/I Homes of Indiana, L.P.