Jim Wilson
We are here to serve all of your real estate needs!
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/73 73
Active$ 859,900
6 Beds6 Baths5,009 SqFt875 Woodruff Place Middle DR, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/17 17
Pending$ 85,000
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt5320 E 19th ST, Indianapolis, IN 46218
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/48 48
Active$ 425,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,361 SqFt13858 Keams DR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/34 34
Pending$ 259,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt10227 Cumberland Pointe BLVD, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/76 76
New$ 579,500
4 Beds3 Baths3,806 SqFt1386 W County Road 600 S, Clayton, IN 46118
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

- 1/46 46
New$ 525,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,794 SqFt9557 Shelbyville RD, Indianapolis, IN 46259
Single Family Home
Listed by Craig Deboor of Real Broker, LLC

Get Your Home Valuation Report For Free!
Find your home's value in today's market!
OPERATING TEAM
REVIEWS
Jim is an absolute professional and truly passionate about providing the best service possible. He is extremely knowledgeable and will take as much time as necessary to ensure your experience with him is rewarding. Day or night, Jim was ready and willing to make time to answer any and all questions we may have had throughout the entire purchasing process. I could not have asked for a better individual to work with and I would absolutely recommend him to anyone looking to purchase in the area.
busybossy
We just sold with Jim as our listing agent and he did a fantastic job. Starting from some home sales readiness improvements and recommendations, to great advice on timing, pricing, showing, understanding and selecting offers, inspection remediations, and closing, Jim's advice has been very valuable. We sold our home in 32 hours, with 15 showings on the first day, 5 offers, and over asking price. Compared to an appraisal just a few months ago, we doubled Jim's commission with increased selling price by following his expert guidance. Not to mention, he is a very personable guy and a good, patient communicator. He knew our neighborhood well and really helped us out. I couldn't recommend Jim more highly.
Robert Petry
EXPLORE OUR FEATURED AREAS
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/7 7

$ 120,000 2.0%
$ 122,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt6123 Pillory DR, Indianapolis, IN 46254
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

$ 165,000 2.9%
$ 169,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,899 SqFt5671 Hare DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 101,500 2.4%
$ 104,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,772 SqFt6130 Crooked Creek DR, Indianapolis, IN 46228
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 136,000 0.7%
$ 136,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt12244 Blue Sky DR, Fishers, IN 46037
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 160,000 2.7%
$ 164,500
3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt11840 Seven Oaks Dr N, Lawrence, IN 46236
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 162,000 2.1%
$ 165,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt9730 Woodsong LN, Indianapolis, IN 46229
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/8 8

$ 168,000
$ 168,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,561 SqFt6175 Palomar CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46234
Single Family Home
Listed by James Wilson of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/9 9

$ 114,484 3.8%
$ 110,250
3 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt10761 August DR, Pendleton, IN 46064
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 171,000 2.2%
$ 174,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt9003 Shady Tree LN, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Single Family Home
Listed by Joel Woelfle of Berkshire Hathaway Home

- 1/10 10

$ 192,500 3.7%
$ 199,900
3 Beds3 Baths3,096 SqFt7835 Fall Creek RD, Indianapolis, IN 46256
Single Family Home
Listed by Jim Reed of Berkshire Hathaway Home

- 1/6 6

$ 77,250 2.1%
$ 78,900
2 Beds1 Bath1,236 SqFt5338 Dunk DR, Indianapolis, IN 46224
Single Family Home
Listed by Daniel Crowder of Sell It Yourself Realty Srvs.

- 1/7 7

$ 106,394 6.8%
$ 99,660
3 Beds2 Baths1,213 SqFt10871 Wymm LN, Pendleton, IN 46064
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

$ 95,000 18.8%
$ 80,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,480 SqFt5653 Valhalla WAY, Indianapolis, IN 46235
Single Family Home
Listed by Nancy Allee of Nancy Allee

- 1/10 10

$ 115,000 5.7%
$ 122,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,812 SqFt13479 All American RD, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

$ 139,000 0.2%
$ 139,225
3 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt12632 Republic Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/8 8

$ 118,500 7.1%
$ 127,550
3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt12650 Republic DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/10 10

$ 122,000 2.8%
$ 125,500
3 Beds3 Baths1,784 SqFt12836 Courage XING, Fishers, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

$ 194,000 9.7%
$ 214,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,671 SqFt10862 Killington CIR, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Hugh Blackwood of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

- 1/5 5

$ 252,000 10.6%
$ 281,895
4 Beds3 Baths3,448 SqFt16727 Cimarron PASS, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Todd Denkmann of Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

- 1/5 5

$ 94,600 0.8%
$ 95,385
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt10753 August DR, Pendleton, IN 46064
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

$ 167,500 1.4%
$ 169,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,822 SqFt10112 Lauren Pass, Fishers, IN 46038
Single Family Home
Listed by Andy Deemer of F.C. Tucker Company

$ 110,500
$ 110,530
3 Beds3 Baths1,361 SqFt14360 Cuppola DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/8 8

$ 135,210 0.7%
$ 136,110
3 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt14403 Black Farm DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties

- 1/2 2

$ 166,945 0.5%
$ 167,715
4 Beds3 Baths2,852 SqFt13285 Loyalty DR, Noblesville, IN 46060
Single Family Home
Listed by Bart Gauker of RE/MAX Elite Properties